Senin, 05 September 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Quote:

Originally Posted by -mond- (Post 443558856)




Jangan Lupa di RATE ya !! :army: :army:

*Tidak ada patah / lecet / bengkok / cacat 1 pun , Hanya dus + plastic yg terlihat jelek , karena di gudang selalu , tidak pernah di pakai*

[Bekas] Jual Superware Special Knife Set (Superior Quality no.1980)

11pcs Knife Set (High Carbon Stainless Steel Blade , Hard-Wood Handle)





Rincian :
1. Special Stainless Knife Sharpener
2. English Cleaver
3. Chinese cook knife 8"
4. Chinese cook knife 7.5"
5. French cook knife 8"
6. Butcher knife 8"
7. Meat knife 8"
8. Bread knife 9"
9. Utility knife 5.5"
10. Paring knife 3"
11. Bottle - can opener


Spoiler for Harga:

Harga PM / SMS ME !! BU !!






[COLOR="rgb(65, 105, 225)"]Picture Rada BWK , klo gk muncul di refresh aja gan[/color] :hammer :hammer

Spoiler for 1. Special Stainless Knife Sharpener:






Spoiler for 2. English Cleaver:






Spoiler for 3. Chinese cook knife 8":






Spoiler for 4. Chinese cook knife 7.5":






Spoiler for 5. French cook knife 8":






Spoiler for 6. Butcher knife 8":






Spoiler for 7. Meat knife 8":






Spoiler for 8. Bread knife 9":






Spoiler for 9. Utility knife 5.5":






Spoiler for 10. Paring knife 3":






Spoiler for 11. Bottle - can opener:






Spoiler for Foto Komplit nya + Kotak + Dus:













Spoiler for How To Order:

*SEMUA HARGA TIDAK TERMASUK ONGKOS KIRIM*
*ADA BEBERAPA ITEM YG FREE ONGKIR SEJABODETABEK*

1.nama asli :
2.alamat [lengkap] :
3.no telp yg bisa di hub [hp/rumah] :
4.jumlah barang + jenis barang :
5.transfer [sudah / belum] :



Untuk lebih jelasnya
SMS / TELP: 08988161129 - Raymon
YM / Mail :
mondathstore@yahoo.com



Rek.BCA : 5271122528 a/n Raymon Wijaya

untuk ongkir bisa di cek
http://www.jne.co.id/


:kr :kr :kr :kr :kr



-mond- 05 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10383637&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar