Senin, 05 September 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Permisi Para juragan's semua
Numpang buka lapak.....

Lensa manual made in japan Nikon....
NIKKOR - Q Auto 1:2.8 f=135mm

Body : 92%,hanya ada lecet dikit
Optik : masih kinclong, No Jamur,No fox...mulus...
karet oke,gak lengket gan
angka2nya masih jelas

for Kelengkapan :
Rear Cap
Lens
Front Cap
monggo di cek gan
Quote:

for nikkor 1

Quote:

for nikkor 2

Quote:

for nikkor 3

Quote:

for nikkor 4

Quote:

for nikkor 5

Quote:

for nikkor 6

harga 1.6jt nego alus gan
yang nego sadis gak dilayanin
Prefer COD jogja,sleman biar lebih nyaman
kirim2 jga boleh,ongkir n rekber ditanggung buyer
fastrespond 0857-2754-6565

wibowo39 05 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10384309&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar