Selasa, 16 Agustus 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Jual pinset panjang ukuran 30cm.

Ready Stock

Harga 60rb




Barang dalam kondisi baru dan masih plastikan.
dan harga sudah NETT !!!!!

Lokasi di Semarang
Klo mau COD bisa di mall citraland, matahari, DP mall, Paragon mall
dikirim juga bisa via TIKI ato JNE

Bila berminat bisa hub saya di 081802430449
Pake PM atau YM juga bisa




kunjungi juga lapak ane yang lain...
Spoiler for dagangan ane:

freycineti 16 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10160550&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar