Selasa, 16 Agustus 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
agan'' sekalian ane numpang gelar lapak yaa..ane ank pecinta alam gan, ane pny barang sleepingbad (kantong tidur) biasa nya digunain utk kegiatan outdor..

ini barang emg seken gan, tpi masih bermutu.

ane jual borongan gan krn ane cm ada 20 biji, yang berminat PM j yaa..

ini ane tarok penampakannya gan.

Quote:


Quote:


alamfirdaus 16 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10161131&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar