Sabtu, 17 September 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
For Sale SIGMA™ 70-300mm DG MACRO (BUILT IN MOTOR)
Penampakan , sorry gak pake kamera DSLR :malus :
Spoiler for SS:





Kelengkapan :
*Dus, buku, kartu garansi, bon pembelian (masih garansi 11 bulan)
*SIGMA™ 70-300mm DG MACRO (BUILT IN MOTOR) NIKON
*cap depan dan Cap belakang

Keterangan :
*Kondisi body 99% (sangat muluuuus & No Fog, jamur, debu, dll)
*Motor dan AF masih mantaaaaaap gan....
*Harga : 1.300.000 (nego)

jikojiko 17 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10559438&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar