Kamis, 01 September 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Numpang jualan koleksi pajangan hewan kristal ya gan,
buatan italy-Munaro, kondisi msh bagus dan terawat,
harganya 4 juta aja - 1 set ( 5 pieces )
ongkir di tanggung pembeli (daerah bintaro, pondok indah bisa diantar)




nego boleh
SMS 0819 3294 1650, pin BB : 225 999 69 (adrian)

CTRL D dlu aja gan!

adriancsm 01 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10342925&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar