Kamis, 01 September 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
PERMISI OM MOMOD

ANE MW BUKA LAPAK LAGI NIH GAN.


Langsung aja gan, ane mw nawarin GUCI AQUA DARI BAHAN BATU ONIX.
BATU ONIX kualitasnya lebih bagus daripada marmer yah gan..

penampakannya:


[spoiler=Batu onix]

dhikamiracle 01 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10343755&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar