Minggu, 04 September 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Lemari Buffet TV , 12 pintu dijual Murah saja Gan.. Rp. 5.000.000,--(tidak termasuk kirim) biar berkah yang belinya , bisa tawar tapi jangan murah-murah ya Gan , karena kondisi masih sangat bagus, saya kirimkan gambar via Attachmen

yang berminat ambil sendiri dirumah saya ya Gan.., di jalan Gandaria Utara Jakarta Selatan HUb. Adjie (0811813132) or 98888414

ADJIERON 04 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10369667&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar