Minggu, 04 September 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
excuse me gan, ane mau numpang promosi nihh....

ane mau promosi tempat usaha.
lokasi strategis.
tempat usaha yang nyaman..
tempat berada di pusat keramaian..

langsung aja saya tawarkan..
untuk dikontrakan 1 tahun 18 Juta..,namun jika dikontrakan diatas 4 tahun akan dikorting..hehehe

lanjut aja liat tempatnya......................................... ......!!!!

nandotorrez 04 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10370051&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar