Jumat, 16 September 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Gan ane mau pindahan kontrakan
dari pada susah bawa, ane jual aja nih barang2
1. Lemari Es LG 1 Pintu (Dibeli Juli 2011)
2. Kompor Gas Rinnai 2 Tungku (Dibeli Feb 2011)
3. Tabung Gas 5 Kg (yg warna hijau mudah itu lho)

Barang ambil sendiri di Mampang Prapatan 10
Harga nego

kartinika 16 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10541548&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar