Jumat, 19 Agustus 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Kami spesialis pembuatan buku nota, faktur, kop surat, surat jalan, dll yg berhubungan dengan cetak di atas bahan kertas,

Silahkan Kontak KAmi, untuk info harga sesuai dengan spek yg ingin anda cetak.

Yahoo Messenger





Lokasi :
Vision Printing
Rawa Bahagia V No. 11
Grogol, Jakarta Barat


percetakanvision.blogspot.com

Johan ( 0856 1155 932 / 0896 361 56 951 / 947 88 684 )

email : yosuajohan@yahoo.com

fax : 021 568 9868

didikajjah 19 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10197247&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar