Jumat, 19 Agustus 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Mo jual Mini Bladeless Fan,,,
Like new,,,

Kipas angin unik,
sejuk tanpa baling2,,,
aman utk anak2,,,
cocok di kos2an,,,

baru aja beli minggu lalu,,,

Harga: 125rb
(Nego, sms aja ya,,,)
085782848338,
Lokasi cimanggis/depok
kantor pulogebang/cakung/jaktim
tq

selanjutnya biar pic yg bicara:





Garansi dari ane Uang kembali klo bgtu dpake ga jalan/rusak,,,

yve 19 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10197023&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar