Jumat, 19 Agustus 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Pagi Bro n Sis .......



Bentar lagi lebaran n libur panjang.. so..buat jaga2 kenapa juga ga bawa kartu kredit. buat Bro n sis yg butuh Kartu kredit bank mega. hub aku ya. iwan di 087 87 69 24357 *khusus JaDeBoTaBek ya. persyaratan hanya fc. KTP . Proses lagi di kebut supaya cepat 7 hari kerja cc jadi (*dengan catatan lho ) .



nb. please. gue cuman marketing biasa :P

cybersz 19 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10196963&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar