Sabtu, 10 September 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Numapang buka lapak gan
Mau jual mesin pengering (listrik) pakaian

Merk: white westinghouse (electrolux) usa
Type :MER341ZAS3
Konsumsi listrik: 220-240VAC -50/60HZ 30AMPS 4500watt (for drying)
Kondisi: mulus dan running well

Pict nya gan:



Spek nya gan:


Ane buka harga: 5.5jt nego dikit aja

Posisi mesin ada di ciganjur jakarta selatan
Jadi kalau minat,angkut sendiri ya :)
Fast response: 02193476699 BBM: 325DD5D5

Terima kasih dan selamat berbelanja

maxmoon 10 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10453759&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar