Kamis, 25 Agustus 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Maaf gan mau ngasi info aja ,
Ini ane bisa menuhin kebutuhan batu bara agan kalo minat dan harganya cocok , ada berbagai speck nya kok , melayani kuota besar maupun kecil ..

Obrolan selanjutnya hubungin
085641103659 /268e325b

pt.arif 25 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10277826&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar