Jumat, 09 September 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Langsung aja ya gan, tanpa basa basi. mo jual...
2 Lukisan dari Ausie
ukuran kurang lebih segede keyboard gan, (ane ga ngukur)
frame kayu pinus kuat & kokoh. asli dari Melbourne, Australia.
ane jual soalny udah ada lukisan baru.

Penampakan 1 :
Spoiler for satu:





PRIZE : IDR 600.000 NEGO

Penampakan 2 :
Spoiler for dua:





PRIZE : IDR 700.000 NEGO

PM. or SMS 08170062233
Ane pake COD, wilayah Jakarta Barat - Tangerang dan sekitarnya.

dreamerichie 09 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10438611&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar