Rabu, 31 Agustus 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
. permisi kawan" kaskus
gua lagi butuh hape blackberry gemini nih...
kisaran harganya 1 juta keatas lah...
ada yang mau jual ga..??
tapi barang kondisi 95%lah gua beli...
yang seriusan !!!!
kalo ada sms aja ke 02293636486/08988357274
or facebook= http://www.facebook.com/avenixx.putra
PELIS GUA BUTUH !!!!!!!!!!!!!
INGET BUAT DAERAH BANDUNG !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

sutisnaazzh 31 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10335476&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar