Rabu, 31 Agustus 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
misi gann. ane mau beli lemari es ni untuk di kost2 an...
merek apa saja boleh dengan syarat
1. masih berfungsi dgn normal
2. dingin nya maknyos
3. ukurang nya 50-80 cm
4. harga jgn mahal2 yaa :D

kalo ada silahkan sms ke no 085691907371
terima kasih

halloo 31 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10334542&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar