Rabu, 31 Agustus 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Permisi Agan,Ane mau nawarin kerajinan dari bali,kontak call/sms: 081999418228/(0361) 8712421,Picnya Gan:
HARGA BELUM TERMASUK ONKIR, Pengiriman Kantor Pos,Tiki,Jne

Manohara, ukuran M=25.000 L=30.000 Xl=35.000


Dres Anak Rajutan,Rp. 20.000


Dres Anak Silang, Rp.20.000. ada 4 ukuran


Celana Aladin pendek, Rp.25.000. panjang Rp.45.000


Dres Tali,Rp.30.000. Panjang Rp.40.000.


Dres Tagon,Rp.30.000. Panjang Rp.40.000.


Jamsut,Rp.35.000. Panjang Rp.50.000.


Dres pita,Rp.35.000. Panjang Rp.40.000.


Dres Gandul,Rp. 35.000.


Dres cincin,Rp 35.000. panjang Rp. 40.000.


Dres Bh,Rp.35.000.


Dres Rajutan,Rp.37.000,. Panjang Rp.40.000

baliseni 31 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10334495&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar