Rabu, 24 Agustus 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Mau jual etalase bekas toko komp gan...

jumlahnya = 2
bonus = lemari


Kondisi masih oke layak pakai,, kaca tinggal dilap mengkilap lagi kayak baru...





lokasi ane di JOGJA
prefer COD
angkut sendiri... kontak me 087878700069 (telpon boleh asal sms dulu wajib)


NB: sekalian yang butuh kontrakan bisa kontak ane...

trims

darksorrow 24 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10261659&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar