Sabtu, 20 Agustus 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
newbie numpang bagi info sekaligus rejeki gan,..
tadinya ane cuma iseng aja gan,.. eh jadi keterusan kaya gini,.. hehehe...
ane ga mau banyak basa-basi bagi yang minat bisa cek ja langsung ke TKP

http://www.asetbca.com/?id=beruangkutub

ane anggap arisan sekali bayar tapi duit jadi banyak, hehehe,...
selamat mencoba ...

ssahasrara 20 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10215950&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar