Sabtu, 20 Agustus 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
langsung aja yaaa agan2
ane mo jual spring bed plus ranjang besinya
jadi yg rumahnya terkena banjir,dengan ranjang ini agan2 ga perlu was2 karna ini ranjang terbuat dr besi jadi ga akan lapuk kena air banjir.

ane mo jual 1,1 negooo tipissss
soalnya kondisinya masih bagus,per nya juga masih empuk
telp ane 0812 813 8649 / 021-9271 8479
lubang buaya jakarta timur














Aryaneka 20 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10213956&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar