Jumat, 26 Agustus 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Gan Saya Mo Jual warnet di BSD. RUko GOlden Vienna..
Pendapatan Perhari 250-400rb.. Belom termasuk Minuman + print
total 17 Komputer Game + 1 Billing
Tower 3 Stack
Sewa Setahun 20.000.000. (diatas disewa untuk Kantor Notaris)
Samping Warnet Indomaret..
kondisi berjalan.. sewa sisa 11 bulan. sudah 2 tahun 1 bulan berjalan.

Spesifikasi Lengkap
1. 17 PC dual Core E5200
Mainboard ECS
VGA 512 GS9300
Memory VGEN 2 GB.
Hardisk WDC 160GB
Casing Power Logic
Monitor 19" wide GTC
Speaker Genius
2. 1 Server Billing. Sempron 3000 + monitor LCD 19"
3. 1 Server Patching. (auto patching). Athlon 3000 tanpa Monitor
4. 18 Meja + 1 Meja Billing + 18 Bangku
5. 1 Buah AC Gree 1 PK.
6. Tower 3 Stack
7. 1 Printer
8. 3 Buah Switch.
9. daya Listrik 11.000

Saya Jual Murah 70.000.000 harga wajar second. (sdh termasuk sewa) 11 bulan..
klo mo perhitungan kasar bole PM saya..

contact 08170008123.

LordCaiL 26 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10295596&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar