Selasa, 23 Agustus 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Selamat malam agan2 smua....langsung aja nih,ane mau beli 5 unit Hino dumptruck tahun 2008 dgn kondisi yg baru...yg masi dibungkus klo perlu gan. Lokasi ane di Bekasi. Tolong kasi tau lokasi agan dimana sama harga per unitnya yah. Terima kasih gan

CP : 082123112808 / richard_firmanto@yahoo.co.id

noviericky 22 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10243545&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar