Kamis, 08 September 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
SALE!!! SALE!!! SALE!!!

TO AGAN DAN AGANWATI


SAYA MENAWARKAN AOWA FULL COOKING SET
TERDIRI DARI :


Kompor Listrik Aowa AW 55 ICO :
Spoiler for kompor1:

Spoiler for kompor2:

Spoiler for kompor3:


Pressure Cooker AW 1168 :
Spoiler for Pressure Cooker1:

Spoiler for Pressure Cooker2:

Spoiler for Pressure Cooker3:



Multi Cooker AW 928 :

Spoiler for Multi Cooker1:

Spoiler for Multi Cooker2:

Spoiler for Multi Cooker3:



Semuanya masih baru gan. masih di dalam kardusnya. dibuka hanya untuk di cek kelengkapannya.

semua ada buku panduan and alatnya lengkap.

Bagi yang berminat ini no hp ane : 0817-182-957

harga : paling murah gan... ane jual 6.000.000 (nego) jangan afghan, rossa n rhoma

Lebih baik COD gan.
lokasi : Jakarta Timur or Jakarta Barat or Bekasi Timur

omgame 08 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10422118&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar