Selasa, 13 September 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
gan permisi ane newbie neh gan :iloveindonesia :malu
tolong buad regional surabaya tolong ane dkasih pencerahan ya gan buat agen pulsa yang murah dkwasan surabaya ya gan
ane domisili surabaya pingin bisnis kecil kecilan pulsa gan
mhon bantuan dan pencerahanya ya gan :shakehand :iloveindonesia

ardhanythierry 13 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10488153&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar