Jumat, 02 September 2011

Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
permisi gan, ne kalo ada yang berminat
heat gun yang biasanya dipake buat mbengkokin acrilic....
bisa juga buat ngilangin cat, ato buat nglepas baut2 yang uda karatan
cek aja di web buat keterangan lengkapnya
sms/cal:085643596525

minusnya:
harus pake tegangan AC 110v
Spoiler for :


Spoiler for :

Spoiler for :

Spoiler for :

sanafunky6 02 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10354848&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar